Der Spielplan der E2-Junioren Kreisoberliga Jena - JFC Gera II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 27.08. 10:30  Spielfrei     JFC Gera II  - : -
 2.  Sa, 03.09. 10:30  JFC Gera II   vs.   TSV Oppurg   6 : 2 
 3.  So, 11.09. 09:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 6 
 4.  Sa, 17.09. 11:00  Bodelwitzer SV   vs.   JFC Gera II   6 : 0 
 5.  Sa, 24.09. 12:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   Thüringen Jena   4 : 4 
 6.  Mi, 02.11. 17:00  Spielfrei     JFC Gera II  - : -
 7.  Sa, 22.10. 10:30  JFC Gera II   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   1 : 1 
 8.  Sa, 29.10. 10:30  FC CZ Jena (U10)   vs.   JFC Gera II   12 : 0 
 9.  Sa, 05.11. 09:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   2 : 6 
 10.  So, 19.03. 10:00  Spielfrei     JFC Gera II  - : -
 11.  Sa, 25.03. 10:30  TSV Oppurg   vs.   JFC Gera II   6 : 1 
 12.  So, 02.04. 10:00  SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   JFC Gera II   2 : 4 
 13.  Sa, 29.04. 12:00  JFC Gera II   vs.   Bodelwitzer SV   3 : 6 
 14.  So, 07.05. 09:00  Thüringen Jena   vs.   JFC Gera II   3 : 3 
 15.  Sa, 13.05. 10:30  Spielfrei     JFC Gera II  - : -
 16.  Sa, 20.05. 09:00  SV BW Neustadt   vs.   JFC Gera II   5 : 2 
 17.  Sa, 10.06. 10:30  JFC Gera II   vs.   FC CZ Jena (U10)   5 : 3 
 18.  Sa, 17.06. 09:00  SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 2 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 
E1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   198 : 18   54  
 ZFC   146 : 19   45  
 Ronneburg   77 : 87   31  
 Zeulenroda   68 : 68   23  
 Wismut Gera   52 : 80   21  
 Lusan   33 : 89   13  
 Schmölln   9 : 222   0  
E2-Junioren Kreisoberliga Jena 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bodelwitz   65 : 18   38  
 CZ Jena   48 : 34   23  
 Neustadt   37 : 21   21  
 SCHOTT   29 : 29   19  
 TSV Oppurg   46 : 43   18  
 Jena-Zwätzen   34 : 54   15  
 JFC II   34 : 63   15  
 Thür. Jena   30 : 61   10  
 Lobeda   0 : 0   -1  
E3-Junioren Kreisliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 OTG Gera   126 : 20   49  
 JFC Gera III   95 : 33   42  
 Braunichswalde   75 : 32   36  
 Post Gera   79 : 60   35  
 OTG Gera II   64 : 59   28  
 Wismut Gera III   32 : 68   22  
 Ronneburg II   52 : 74   18  
 Aga   27 : 80   18  
 Caaschwitz   49 : 80   15  
 Lusan II   16 : 105   4