E-Junioren Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 31.05.  17:30   SV Rositz   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 8 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 01.05.  10:30   SV BW Auma   vs.   SV Rositz   2 : 4 
 Mi. 03.05.  17:00   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.11.  10:30   SV Rositz   vs.   SpG Wismut Gera   4 : 2 
 So. 04.12.  10:30   SpG Zehma   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 4 
 Sa. 18.02.  10:00   JFC Gera   vs.   SpG Ronneburg   7 : 2 
 Mi. 05.04.  17:00   SV BW Auma   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   2 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 05.10.  17:00   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   3 : 6 
 Sa. 22.10.  10:30   SpG Lok Altenburg   vs.   SpG Wismut Gera   2 : 7 
 So. 23.10.  10:30   TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 11 
     SV BW Auma   vs.   SpG Schmölln   8 : 1 
 Mi. 26.10.  16:30   JFC Gera II   vs.   JFC Gera   1 : 7 
 Mo. 31.10.  10:30   FSV Berga   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 10 
 Mi. 02.11.  17:30   FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SpG Zehma   1 : 12 
 Do. 03.11.  16:30   SpG OTG Gera   vs.   SpG Ronneburg   0 : 5 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 16.09.  17:00   JFC Gera III   vs.   JFC Gera   4 : 7 
 Sa. 17.09.  10:30   SpG Zehma   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain II   6 : 3 
     SpG OTG Gera   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   4 : 1 
     SpG Wismut Gera II   vs.   SpG Wismut Gera   0 : 9 
     FC Thüringen Weida   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   0 : 13 
 Mi. 21.09.  17:00   SG Braunichswalde   vs.   SpG Ronneburg   1 : 6 
 Mi. 28.09.  17:30   FSV Berga   vs.   1. FC Greiz   3 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 12.08.  17:00   1. FC Greiz II   vs.   1. FC Greiz   2 : 5 
 Sa. 13.08.  09:00   SpG Post Gera   vs.   SG Braunichswalde   1 : 12 
     Lusaner SC´80 II   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   0 : 19 
 Sa. 13.08.  10:30   SpG Ehrenhain II   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   7 : 2 
     TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   SV Aga   4 : 3 
     SpG Wismut Gera III   vs.   SpG Wismut Gera II   0 : 10 
     SpG OTG Gera II   vs.   SpG OTG Gera   2 : 7 
     SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   5 : 1 
 So. 14.08.  10:00   SpG Fockendorf   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 9 
 So. 14.08.  10:30   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 8 
     SpG Schmölln II   vs.   SpG Schmölln   1 : 9 
     ASV Wintersdorf   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   0 : 23 
     SpG Ronneburg II   vs.   SpG Ronneburg   0 : 12 
     SpG Hohenleuben   vs.   SV BW Auma   1 : 9 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   FSV Berga   2 : 6 
 Mo. 22.08.  17:00   SpG Lok Altenburg II   vs.   SpG Lok Altenburg   0 : 15 

E1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   198 : 18   54  
 ZFC   146 : 19   45  
 Ronneburg   77 : 87   31  
 Zeulenroda   68 : 68   23  
 Wismut Gera   52 : 80   21  
 Lusan   33 : 89   13  
 Schmölln   9 : 222   0  
E2-Junioren Kreisoberliga Jena 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bodelwitz   65 : 18   38  
 CZ Jena   48 : 34   23  
 Neustadt   37 : 21   21  
 SCHOTT   29 : 29   19  
 TSV Oppurg   46 : 43   18  
 Jena-Zwätzen   34 : 54   15  
 JFC II   34 : 63   15  
 Thür. Jena   30 : 61   10  
 Lobeda   0 : 0   -1  
E3-Junioren Kreisliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 OTG Gera   126 : 20   49  
 JFC Gera III   95 : 33   42  
 Braunichswalde   75 : 32   36  
 Post Gera   79 : 60   35  
 OTG Gera II   64 : 59   28  
 Wismut Gera III   32 : 68   22  
 Ronneburg II   52 : 74   18  
 Aga   27 : 80   18  
 Caaschwitz   49 : 80   15  
 Lusan II   16 : 105   4