D-Junioren Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.06.  10:30   Lusaner SC´80   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   2 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 01.05.  10:30   SV Rositz   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   0 : 4 
 Mo. 01.05.  12:30   Eurotrink Gera   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   2 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.11.  10:30   SpG Großenstein   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   0 : 6 
     Eurotrink Gera   vs.   SV BW Auma   3 : 0 
 Sa. 04.03.  10:30   SpG Zeulenroda   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   1 : 3 
 Mo. 24.04.  17:30   SV Rositz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   5 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 07.10.  17:00   SpG FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   1 : 11 
 Sa. 22.10.  10:30   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   2 : 5 
     SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Schmölln   4 : 0 
 Mi. 26.10.  17:00   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV BW Auma   0 : 1 
 Mi. 26.10.  17:30   SpG Großenstein   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   5 : 2 
 Di. 01.11.  18:00   Eurotrink Gera   vs.   JFC Gera II   2 : 1  n.V.
 Sa. 28.01.  09:00   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   TSG Caaschwitz   4 : 2 
 Fr. 24.03.  17:30   FSV Berga   vs.   SV Rositz   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 12.09.  17:30   Eurotrink Gera III   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   1 : 11 
 Fr. 16.09.  17:30   1. FC Greiz   vs.   SV BW Auma   1 : 7 
 So. 23.10.  10:30   SpG Post Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   2 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 11.08.  17:00   SV Rositz II   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 6 
 Do. 11.08.  18:00   SV Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SpG Rüdersdorf   11 : 3 
 Fr. 12.08.  17:00   Eurotrink Gera III   vs.   Eurotrink Gera II   15 : 0 
 Fr. 12.08.  17:30   Gera-Westvororte   vs.   TSG Caaschwitz   0 : 10 
 Sa. 13.08.  10:30   Motor Altenburg II   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   0 : 16 
     Traktor Nöbdenitz   vs.   SpG Großenstein   1 : 5 
     SpG Post Gera   vs.   SpG FC Altenburg   2 : 0  W
     SpG FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Fockendorf   6 : 3 
     FSV Berga   vs.   SpG Hohenleuben   5 : 3 
     SpG Gößnitz   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   0 : 2 
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   1 : 7 
 So. 14.08.  09:00   Lusaner SC´80 II   vs.   Lusaner SC´80   0 : 13 
 Mi. 17.08.  18:00   SpG Wünschendorf   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   2 : 9 
 Fr. 19.08.  16:30   SpG Schmölln II   vs.   SpG Schmölln   0 : 7 
 Do. 01.09.  17:30   JFC Gera III   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 12 

D1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 CZ Jena   258 : 6   60  
 ZFC   132 : 36   48  
 Thür. Jena   76 : 49   38  
 Neustadt   61 : 46   36  
 Lobenstein   45 : 67   30  
 OTG Gera   67 : 91   27  
 Lok Erfurt   36 : 82   25  
 JFC Gera   53 : 85   22  
 Rudolstadt   89 : 123   22  
 SCHOTT   34 : 113   11  
 Unterwellenborn   23 : 176   3  
D2-Junioren Kreisoberliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Euro Gera   183 : 26   64  
 Lusan   117 : 35   60  
 Zeulenroda   88 : 39   57  
 JFC Gera II   133 : 44   52  
 Ehrenhain   76 : 30   44  
 Auma   70 : 52   40  
 Schmölln   44 : 64   29  
 Motor Altenburg   71 : 118   29  
 ZFC II   62 : 90   26  
 Greiz   64 : 87   21  
 Gößnitz   46 : 125   17  
 Paitzdorf   27 : 125   10  
 M´bernsdorf   21 : 167   7  
D3-Junioren Kreisliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Caaschwitz   153 : 7   52  
 Euro Gera III   98 : 29   44  
 JFC Gera III   94 : 52   42  
 Lusan II   62 : 49   32  
 Hohenleuben   77 : 68   25  
 Niederpöllnitz   61 : 85   20  
 Berga   50 : 89   17  
 Gera West   35 : 75   14  
 Rüdersdorf   25 : 83   9  
 Wünschendorf   19 : 137   6  
 Mohlsdorf   0 : 0   -1  
 Zeulenroda II   0 : 0   -1