C-Junioren Landespokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 24.05.  18:00   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   SpG Barchfeld   0 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 02.04.  10:30   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   vs.   SpG Barchfeld   0 : 3 
 So. 02.04.  11:30   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   SpG Hildburghausen   4 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 19.11.  10:00   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt   5 : 1 
     Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   0 : 2 
 Sa. 19.11.  11:00   SpG Bad Köstritz   vs.   SpG Barchfeld   1 : 3 
 Sa. 19.11.  13:30   JFC Gera   vs.   SpG Hildburghausen   4 : 5  n.E.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 18.09.  10:30   SpG St.-Hallenberg   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   1 : 5 
     SV RW Wiehe   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt   0 : 3 
     SpG Rudolstadt   vs.   SpG Bad Köstritz   4 : 7  n.V.
     SpG Barchfeld   vs.   JFV Süd Eichsfeld   4 : 1 
     Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   JFC Gera   2 : 4  n.E.
 So. 18.09.  10:45   SpG Hildburghausen   vs.   SpG Schlotheim   5 : 2  n.E.
 Fr. 07.10.  17:00   SpG Ifta   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   2 : 3 
 Sa. 08.10.  11:00   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   1. FC Greiz   3 : 2  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.08.  10:30   SpG Gehren   vs.   SpG Rudolstadt   1 : 8 
 Sa. 13.08.  11:00   FSV Wacker Gotha   vs.   SpG Barchfeld   2 : 3 
 So. 14.08.  09:30   Wacker Nordhausen   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   7 : 8  n.E.
 So. 14.08.  10:30   SpG Ifta   vs.   SV Westring Gotha   3 : 2 
     Eintracht Oberland   vs.   SpG Hildburghausen   0 : 7 
     SpG St.-Hallenberg   vs.   SpG Herpf   2 : 1 
     SV RW Wiehe   vs.   BSV Sondershausen   3 : 1 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   7 : 1 
     TSV Gispersleben   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   0 : 14 
     SpG Schlotheim   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   1 : 0 
     FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   2 : 0 
     1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   JFV Süd Eichsfeld   3 : 5 
     FC Saalfeld   vs.   1. FC Greiz   1 : 3 
 Mi. 17.08.  18:00   SpG Schmölln   vs.   SpG Bad Köstritz   1 : 2 
 Di. 23.08.  18:00   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II   1 : 5 
      Freilos      JFC Gera  - : -

C1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   77 : 17   55  
 CZ Jena II   97 : 23   51  
 Barchfeld   105 : 32   49  
 Hildburghausen   58 : 43   37  
 SCHOTT   80 : 54   36  
 Schmölln   32 : 47   26  
 Greiz   37 : 51   25  
 Bad Köstritz   42 : 73   22  
 Saalfeld   37 : 86   22  
 Neustadt   22 : 42   20  
 Herpf   40 : 96   17  
 Rudolstadt   39 : 102   17  
C2-Junioren Kreisoberliga St. A 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 ZFC   165 : 14   48  
 Euro Gera   97 : 32   39  
 JFC Gera II   88 : 44   36  
 Kraftsdorf   54 : 47   28  
 Roschütz   52 : 68   22  
 Bad Köstritz II   38 : 62   16  
 Caaschwitz   20 : 56   11  
 Paitzdorf   22 : 69   7  
 OTG Gera   16 : 160   2  
C3-Junioren Kreisoberliga St. B 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Niederpöllnitz   172 : 15   48  
 Zeulenroda   93 : 12   37  
 Mohlsdorf   88 : 32   37  
 Langenwetzendorf   28 : 48   19  
 Weida   34 : 73   19  
 JFC Gera III   52 : 33   17  
 M´bernsdorf   33 : 65   14  
 Euro Gera II   23 : 173   10  
 Berga   23 : 95   8