C-Junioren Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 28.05.  14:00   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   3 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 01.05.  10:30   FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   2 : 4 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Kraftsdorf   6 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.11.  10:30   SpG Kraftsdorf   vs.   SpG Windischleuba   3 : 2 
 So. 27.11.  10:30   SpG Gößnitz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 7 
     FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   SpG Großenstein   6 : 1 
 So. 27.11.  16:00   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   0 : 6 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.09.  10:30   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SpG OTG Gera   2 : 0  W
 So. 18.09.  10:30   SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   1 : 5 
     SpG Wintersdorf   vs.   SpG Windischleuba   2 : 4 
     SpG Zeulenroda   vs.   FSV Mohlsdorf   1 : 2 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   JFC Gera II   11 : 1 
     Eurotrink Gera   vs.   SpG Lumpzig   16 : 0 
 Do. 22.09.  17:00   SpG Kraftsdorf   vs.   SpG Bad Köstritz II   7 : 4 
 Do. 29.09.  17:30   SpG Großenstein   vs.   SpG Weida   4 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 11.08.  17:30   Eurotrink Gera II   vs.   Eurotrink Gera   0 : 17 
 Sa. 13.08.  10:00   SpG Lumpzig   vs.   SpG Großenstein   2 : 5 
 Sa. 13.08.  10:30   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 22 
     SpG Windischleuba   vs.   SpG Lok Altenburg   3 : 2 
     SpG Bad Köstritz II   vs.   SpG Roschütz   3 : 2 
 Mi. 17.08.  18:00   SpG Langenwetzendorf   vs.   SpG Zeulenroda   6 : 7  n.E.
 Mi. 31.08.  17:00   FSV Berga   vs.   SpG Weida   0 : 10 
 Di. 06.09.  19:00   JFC Gera III   vs.   JFC Gera II   2 : 7 

C1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   77 : 17   55  
 CZ Jena II   97 : 23   51  
 Barchfeld   105 : 32   49  
 Hildburghausen   58 : 43   37  
 SCHOTT   80 : 54   36  
 Schmölln   32 : 47   26  
 Greiz   37 : 51   25  
 Bad Köstritz   42 : 73   22  
 Saalfeld   37 : 86   22  
 Neustadt   22 : 42   20  
 Herpf   40 : 96   17  
 Rudolstadt   39 : 102   17  
C2-Junioren Kreisoberliga St. A 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 ZFC   165 : 14   48  
 Euro Gera   97 : 32   39  
 JFC Gera II   88 : 44   36  
 Kraftsdorf   54 : 47   28  
 Roschütz   52 : 68   22  
 Bad Köstritz II   38 : 62   16  
 Caaschwitz   20 : 56   11  
 Paitzdorf   22 : 69   7  
 OTG Gera   16 : 160   2  
C3-Junioren Kreisoberliga St. B 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Niederpöllnitz   172 : 15   48  
 Zeulenroda   93 : 12   37  
 Mohlsdorf   88 : 32   37  
 Langenwetzendorf   28 : 48   19  
 Weida   34 : 73   19  
 JFC Gera III   52 : 33   17  
 M´bernsdorf   33 : 65   14  
 Euro Gera II   23 : 173   10  
 Berga   23 : 95   8