B-Junioren Landespokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 01.05.  11:00   JFV Süd Eichsfeld   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   6 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 25.03.  10:30   JFV Süd Eichsfeld   vs.   SpG Rudolstadt   2 : 0 
     SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   0 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.11.  09:00   SpG Rudolstadt   vs.   SpG Königshofen   3 : 0 
 Sa. 12.11.  10:00   Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   3 : 4 
 Sa. 12.11.  10:30   SpG Bad Salzungen   vs.   JFV Süd Eichsfeld   1 : 8 
 Sa. 17.12.  10:30   SV Empor Erfurt   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   3 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 17.09.  10:30   1. FC Greiz   vs.   SpG Rudolstadt   0 : 3 
     JFV Süd Eichsfeld   vs.   SSV 07 Schlotheim   5 : 0 
     SpG Königshofen   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   8 : 3 
     SC 03 Weimar   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II   1 : 7 
     JFC Gera   vs.   SpG Bad Salzungen   3 : 4 
     FC Saalfeld   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   5 : 6  n.E.
     Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   8 : 6  n.E.
 Sa. 17.09.  11:30   Wacker Nordhausen   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   0 : 8 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 13.08.  10:30   SV 08 Steinach   vs.   SpG Rudolstadt   0 : 1 
     1. Suhler SV 06   vs.   FSV Wacker Gotha   0 : 3 
     SpG Weida   vs.   1. FC Greiz   1 : 3 
     FSV Oepfershausen   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   2 : 8 
     SV Empor Erfurt   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   4 : 1 
     FSV Preußen BLSZ   vs.   SSV 07 Schlotheim   2 : 7 
     FC Eisenach 2011   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   1 : 5 
     BSV Sondershausen   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   4 : 6  n.E.
 Sa. 13.08.  11:30   SpG Wandersleben   vs.   SC 03 Weimar   1 : 2 
 Sa. 13.08.  12:30   SpG Büßleben   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 6 
 Sa. 13.08.  14:00   SpG Hildburghausen   vs.   SpG Bad Salzungen   1 : 5 
 So. 14.08.  10:30   SpG Gehren   vs.   FC Saalfeld   1 : 2 
     FSV GW Stadtroda   vs.   JFC Gera   0 : 5 
 Mi. 31.08.  18:00   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG Königshofen   8 : 9  n.E.
      Freilos      JFV Süd Eichsfeld  - : -
     Freilos      Carl Zeiss Jena II  - : -

B1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 CZ Jena II   107 : 19   58  
 Empor Erfurt   118 : 31   57  
 Rudolstadt   53 : 29   43  
 JFC Gera   70 : 43   41  
 Meuselwitz   71 : 60   35  
 Weimar   53 : 74   30  
 Greiz   48 : 53   27  
 Königshofen   43 : 52   27  
 SCHOTT   44 : 56   27  
 Saalfeld   34 : 67   22  
 Oepfershausen   24 : 110   7  
 Hildburghausen   18 : 89   5  
B2-Junioren Kreisoberliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 VfL Gera   70 : 12   37  
 Weida   53 : 14   34  
 Hohenölsen   37 : 22   31  
 JFC Gera II   31 : 36   20  
 Berga   30 : 42   18  
 Roschütz   26 : 42   12  
 Braunichswalde   25 : 46   10  
 OTG Gera   11 : 69   3