Der Spielplan der JFC | E3-Junioren Kreisliga St. B - JFC Gera III

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 20.08. 10:30  Wismut Gera III   vs.   JFC Gera III   0 : 3 
 2.  Sa, 27.08. 09:00  JFC Gera III   vs.   SpG Ronneburg II   4 : 3 
 3.  Sa, 03.09. 10:30  TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   JFC Gera III   8 : 4 
 4.  Sa, 10.09. 13:00  SV Aga   vs.   JFC Gera III   0 : 3 
 5.  Sa, 24.09. 09:00  Lusaner SC II   vs.   JFC Gera III   1 : 14 
 6.  Sa, 01.10. 09:00  JFC Gera III   vs.   SpG Post Gera   1 : 3 
 7.  So, 30.10. 11:00  Braunichswalde   vs.   JFC Gera III   1 : 3 
 8.  Sa, 05.11. 10:30  SpG OTG Gera   vs.   JFC Gera III   2 : 0 
 9.  Sa, 12.11. 10:30  JFC Gera III   vs.   SpG OTG Gera II   7 : 1 
 10.  Sa, 19.11. 12:30  JFC Gera III   vs.   Wismut Gera III   8 : 0 
 11.  Mi, 03.05. 17:00  SpG Ronneburg II   vs.   JFC Gera III   1 : 3 
 12.  Mo, 27.03. 17:30  JFC Gera III   vs.   TSG Caaschwitz   8 : 2 
 13.  Sa, 18.03. 09:00  JFC Gera III   vs.   SV Aga   7 : 3 
 14.  Sa, 25.03. 12:00  JFC Gera III   vs.   Lusaner SC II   6 : 1 
 15.  Sa, 01.04. 09:00  SpG Post Gera   vs.   JFC Gera III   5 : 2 
 16.  Sa, 13.05. 12:00  JFC Gera III   vs.   Braunichswalde   6 : 0 
 17.  Sa, 20.05. 09:00  JFC Gera III   vs.   SpG OTG Gera   7 : 2 
 18.  So, 28.05. 09:00  SpG OTG Gera II   vs.   JFC Gera III   2 : 9 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 
E1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 JFC Gera   198 : 18   54  
 ZFC   146 : 19   45  
 Ronneburg   77 : 87   31  
 Zeulenroda   68 : 68   23  
 Wismut Gera   52 : 80   21  
 Lusan   33 : 89   13  
 Schmölln   9 : 222   0  
E2-Junioren Kreisoberliga Jena 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bodelwitz   65 : 18   38  
 CZ Jena   48 : 34   23  
 Neustadt   37 : 21   21  
 SCHOTT   29 : 29   19  
 TSV Oppurg   46 : 43   18  
 Jena-Zwätzen   34 : 54   15  
 JFC II   34 : 63   15  
 Thür. Jena   30 : 61   10  
 Lobeda   0 : 0   -1  
E3-Junioren Kreisliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 OTG Gera   126 : 20   49  
 JFC Gera III   95 : 33   42  
 Braunichswalde   75 : 32   36  
 Post Gera   79 : 60   35  
 OTG Gera II   64 : 59   28  
 Wismut Gera III   32 : 68   22  
 Ronneburg II   52 : 74   18  
 Aga   27 : 80   18  
 Caaschwitz   49 : 80   15  
 Lusan II   16 : 105   4