Tabelle für den . Spieltag der D-Junioren Verbandsliga St. 1

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   TV  TD   Pkt. 
 1.  (1.)    FC Carl Zeiss Jena   20   20   0   0   258 : 6  252   60  
 2.  (2.)    ZFC Meuselwitz   20   16   0   4   132 : 36  96   48  
 3.  (3.)    FC Thüringen Jena   20   12   2   6   76 : 49  27   38  
 4.  (4.)    SV Blau-Weiß´90 Neustadt/Orla   20   11   3   6   61 : 46  15   36  
 5.  (6.)    VfB Bad Lobenstein   20   10   0   10   45 : 67  -22   30  
 6.  (5.)    SpG OTG 1902 Gera   20   8   3   9   67 : 91  -24   27  
 7.  (7.)    ESV Lokomotive Erfurt 1927   20   7   4   9   36 : 82  -46   25  
 8.  (8.)    JFC Gera   20   7   1   12   53 : 85  -32   22  
 9.  (9.)    SpG FC Einheit Rudolstadt   20   7   1   12   89 : 123  -34   22  
 10.  (10.)    SV SCHOTT Jena   20   3   2   15   34 : 113  -79   11  
 11.  (11.)    SpG SV Stahl Unterwellenborn   20   1   0   19   23 : 176  -153   3  
D1-Junioren Verbandsliga 2016/17


Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 CZ Jena   258 : 6   60  
 ZFC   132 : 36   48  
 Thür. Jena   76 : 49   38  
 Neustadt   61 : 46   36  
 Lobenstein   45 : 67   30  
 OTG Gera   67 : 91   27  
 Lok Erfurt   36 : 82   25  
 JFC Gera   53 : 85   22  
 Rudolstadt   89 : 123   22  
 SCHOTT   34 : 113   11  
 Unterwellenborn   23 : 176   3  
D2-Junioren Kreisoberliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Euro Gera   183 : 26   64  
 Lusan   117 : 35   60  
 Zeulenroda   88 : 39   57  
 JFC Gera II   133 : 44   52  
 Ehrenhain   76 : 30   44  
 Auma   70 : 52   40  
 Schmölln   44 : 64   29  
 Motor Altenburg   71 : 118   29  
 ZFC II   62 : 90   26  
 Greiz   64 : 87   21  
 Gößnitz   46 : 125   17  
 Paitzdorf   27 : 125   10  
 M´bernsdorf   21 : 167   7  
D3-Junioren Kreisliga 2016/17
Spielplan | Tabelle | Pokal
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Caaschwitz   153 : 7   52  
 Euro Gera III   98 : 29   44  
 JFC Gera III   94 : 52   42  
 Lusan II   62 : 49   32  
 Hohenleuben   77 : 68   25  
 Niederpöllnitz   61 : 85   20  
 Berga   50 : 89   17  
 Gera West   35 : 75   14  
 Rüdersdorf   25 : 83   9  
 Wünschendorf   19 : 137   6  
 Mohlsdorf   0 : 0   -1  
 Zeulenroda II   0 : 0   -1